26200370
03/07/2026 09:26
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
WB US Hwy 14 Milepost 131, MANKATO, Blue Earth County
The Kia Sorento was westbound on US Hwy 14 when it left the road and crashed near milepost 131.
Mankato PD, Mankato FD, Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
03/07/2026 12:34