26600649
03/06/2026 17:20
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
U.S. Highway 59 and 70th St. NW, FAIRFIELD TWP, Swift County
2002 Chevrolet Silverado was traveling northbound on USTH 59, when it veered off of the roadway due to icy conditions.
Swift CSO, Stevens CSO, Appleton Ambulance and Morris FD
Information believed complete
03/06/2026 19:42