26100879
03/06/2026 01:37
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 63 Mile Marker 53, FARMINGTON TWP, Olmsted County
The Mazda 6 was Northbound on Highway 61 when it left the roadway at Mile Marker 53 and rolled, landing in the ditch.
Zumbro Falls Fire and Ambulance, Wabasha County SO, Olmsted County
Information believed complete
03/06/2026 03:22