26600615
03/02/2026 13:58
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
East bound Interstate 94 in Clearwater, LYNDEN TWP, Stearns County
The International and the Freightliner Semis were east bound on I 94 when they collided.
Clearwater Fire and Mayo Clinic Ambulance Service
Information believed complete
03/02/2026 15:50