26600604
03/01/2026 08:45
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Westbound I94, Mile Marker 166, SAINT CLOUD, Stearns County
The Subaru Crosstrek SUV was traveling Westbound on I94 when it left the roadway and made contact with the guardrail.
St Could Fire Department
Information believed complete
03/01/2026 09:59