26100769
02/26/2026 16:15
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Interstate 90 at Mile Marker 262, PLEASANT HILL TWP, Winona County
2010 Ford Focus was eastbound on I-90, when it spun out and collided with 2023 Freightliner Tractor Trailer.
Winona CSO, Ridgeway FD, Winona Ambulance, and MN DNR
Information believed complete
02/26/2026 18:43