26600577
02/26/2026 11:03
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
14725 15 HWY, MAINE PRAIRIE TWP, Stearns County
The Toyota Tacoma and the Volkswagen Golf were both traveling northbound on highway 15 when they collided.
Stearns CSO, Mayo EMS, Kimball FD, Custom Towing
Information believed complete
02/26/2026 13:58