26200317
02/26/2026 08:26
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Southbound Highway 4 and 140th Street, ELM CREEK TWP, Martin County
The Pontiac Grand Prix was traveling Southbound on Highway 4 when the vehicle lost control and rolled into the ditch at 140th Street.
Martin County Sherriff's, Sherburn Fire and Ambulance
Information believed complete
02/26/2026 11:42