26100709
02/20/2026 20:52
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
HWY 61 / HWY 14, WINONA, Winona County
Chevrolet was traveling NB HWY 61. Vehicle and pedestrian collided in intersection.
Winona Amb and FD, WPD, GPD
Information believed complete
02/21/2026 02:59