26900375
02/18/2026 17:06
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Interstate 94 at Mile Marker 1, MOORHEAD, Clay County
2011 GMC Acadia and 2012 Kia Sedona were traveling eastbound on Interstate 94, attempting to exit at USTH 75, when they collided.
Moorhead FD and Moorhead PD
Information believed complete
02/18/2026 19:12