26600479
02/18/2026 14:04
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
15 HWY / 4 CR, COLLINWOOD TWP, Meeker County
The Ford Explorer and the Ford Taurus were both traveling Southbound on Highway 15. The Taurus rear-ended the Explorer.
MEEKER CSO, DASSEL FD
Information believed complete
02/18/2026 15:09