26800206
02/15/2026 10:42
2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Highway 6 and Journeys End Lane NE , THUNDER LAKE TWP, Cass County
Hyundai Tucson was Northbound Highway 6 near Milepost 48 where left the roadway.
Remer Fire and Ambulance
Information believed complete
02/15/2026 15:14