26100590
02/14/2026 19:56
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Southbound highway 52, mile marker 55, ROCHESTER, Olmsted County
The 1990 Honda Accord was traveling southbound on highway 52 when it collided with the median barrier.
Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
02/14/2026 20:49