26600451
02/14/2026 07:38
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
NB 169 HWY at Rum River Dr, PRINCETON, Sherburne County
The Chevrolet Silverado was northbound on highway 169 when it went off the roadway and crashed.
Sherburne CSO, Princeton PD, Princeton FD, North Memorial EMS
Information believed complete
02/14/2026 09:13