26900293
02/05/2026 10:30
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Interstate 94 at 60th St. S, MOORHEAD TWP, Clay County
2015 Kia Forte and 2013 Ford Focus were both traveling eastbound on Interstate 94, when they collided.
Dilworth Fire & Rescue and Sanford EMS
Information believed complete
02/05/2026 13:26