26100434
02/01/2026 20:10
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 69 near 733rd Avenue, BANCROFT TWP, Freeborn County
The Saturn was southbound on highway 69 near 733rd Avenue when it left the roadway.
Albert Lea P.D. Mayo Amb. Albert Lea Fire
Information believed complete
02/01/2026 21:35