26270299
02/01/2026 16:06
2700 Duluth
218-302-6127
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Highway 210 near Costello Road , LAKEVIEW TWP, Carlton County
The Toyota Tacoma was traveling westbound on Highway 210 near Costello Road when it lost control leaving the roadway and rolled.
Crpmwell Fire Department
Information believed complete
02/01/2026 17:57