26100410
02/01/2026 15:25
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Westbound Interstate 90 to Northbound Highway 52, MARION TWP, Olmsted County
The Subaru Outback was Westbound Interstate 90 near the Northbound Highway 52 interchange, when the vehicle left the roadway.
Rochester Towing. Mayo Amb. Olmsted CoSO
Information believed complete
02/01/2026 19:24