26900275
02/01/2026 11:23
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Westbound I94, Near Mile Marker 66, TUMULI TWP, Otter Tail County
The Chevrolet Tahoe was traveling westbound on I94 when it lost control and entered the north ditch before rolling.
Otter Tail County Sheriff's Office, Dalton Fire Department, Ashby Ambulance
Information believed complete
02/01/2026 12:57