26900181
01/21/2026 11:09
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
WB I 94 milepost 96, MOE TWP, Douglas County
The RAM 1500 was westbound I 94 when it left the road and crashed in the median.
Garfield FD, North Ambulance
Information believed complete
01/21/2026 14:25