26100266
01/21/2026 10:16
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 52, Milepost 39, ORION TWP, Olmsted County
The Chevrolet Trailblazer was traveling southbound on Highway 52 when the vehicle left the roadway and crashed.
Chatfield Police, Fire and EMS.
Information believed complete
01/21/2026 12:12