26310126
01/21/2026 08:46
3100 Virginia
218-735-3720
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Highway 169 at Discovery Drive, CHISHOLM, St. Louis County
The Ford F150 was heading Northbound on 169 when it spun out, hit the snow drift on the shoulder, and rolled over.
Chisholm Police and Fire
Information believed complete
01/21/2026 10:52