26100220
01/18/2026 21:11
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
2312 Elton Hills Dr NW, ROCHESTER, Olmsted County
The Honda Pilot was westbound on Elton Hills Dr NW when it collided with the Chevrolet Tahoe and the two officers on foot.
RPD, Olmsted CSO, Rochester FD, Mayo Clinic Amb
Information believed complete
01/19/2026 06:30