26100215
01/18/2026 19:39
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
HWY 43 MP25, RUSHFORD VILLAGE, Fillmore County
Chevrolet was traveling SB on HWY 43. Vehicle lost control and went into ditch and rolled.
Snow/Ice
Rushford Amb
Information believed complete
01/18/2026 21:06
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2005 Chevrolet Impala
No
Driver
Autumn Ann Bearbower
Rushford, MN, USA
Female Age: 20
Non-life Threatening
Winona Hospital