26200088
01/16/2026 23:30
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
South bound highway 169 mile marker 58, BELGRADE TWP, Nicollet County
The 2009 Chevrolet Impala was headed south bound on highway 169 when it left the roadway and landed in the ditch.
Nicollet County, Mankato Police Department, Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
01/17/2026 00:43