26600146
01/16/2026 12:39
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
County Road 35 at Highway 55, BUFFALO, Wright County
The Honda Accord and Toyota Camry were eastbound on County Road 35 when they made contact near Highway 55.
Buffalo P.D. Allina Amb
Information believed complete
01/16/2026 14:54