26200082
01/16/2026 07:44
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
HWY 14 MP115, COURTLAND TWP, Nicollet County
The Chevrolet Silverado was traveling Eastbound on Highway 14. The Subaru Forester was traveling Westbound on Highway 14. The vehicles then collided.
NICOLLET CSO, COURTLAND FD, ALLINA EMS
Information believed complete
01/16/2026 11:05