26300091
01/15/2026 23:13
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 91 at Mile Marker 33, FENTON TWP, Murray County
The Ford F-150 was Northbound on Highway 91 when it collided with the Mazda 6 that was going Southbound on Highway 91.
Murray County Ambulance, Murray COSO, Chandler Fire and Rescue
Information believed complete
01/16/2026 03:39