26900112
01/13/2026 06:51
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Township Road 201 and County Road 16, NILSEN TWP, Wilkin County
2015 Kia Soul was traveling eastbound on CR16, when it veered off of the roadway, rolled, and came to rest in the ditch.
Breckenridge PD, Wilkin CSO, and St. Francis Ambulance
Information believed complete
01/13/2026 08:43