26800059
01/12/2026 14:48
2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Hwy 25 MP155 Two Mile Rd Brainerd, OAK LAWN TWP, Crow Wing County
(V1) 2014 Buic Enclave. (V2) 2020 Jeep Cherokee SUV. Both vehicles were southbound Hwy 25. 2014 Buic Enclave rear ended the 2020 Jeep Cherokee SUV.
Crow Wing Co SO, Brainerd PD, North Ambulance
Information believed complete
01/12/2026 16:25