26100097
01/10/2026 09:07
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Southbound Highway 52 at 2nd Street SW, ROCHESTER, Olmsted County
Chevrolet Pickup Southbound on Highway 52, lost control on icy road, and struck median wall.
Rochester Police & Fire, Mayo Clinic Ambulance.
Information believed complete
01/10/2026 10:11