26600083
01/10/2026 01:36
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Interstate 94 mile marker 159, SAINT JOSEPH TWP, Stearns County
The Honda Fit was travelling Westbound on interstate 94 when it went off the roadway and rolled coming to final rest on it's wheels.
Mayo Ambulance, St. Joseph PD, Stearns CSO, Stearns Fire, & MNDOT
Information believed complete
01/10/2026 02:38