26300055
01/09/2026 18:22
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Hwy 212 at 2nd St in Buffalo Lake, BUFFALO LAKE, Renville County
Peterbilt was parked on Hwy 212 near 2nd St. GMC was WB on Hwy 212 when it collided with the rear of the semi.
Buffalo Lake Ambulance
Information believed complete
01/09/2026 22:39