26310047
01/09/2026 17:22
3100 Virginia
218-735-3720
Highway 6 at Milepost 152, SOUTH KOOCHICHING UNORG, Koochiching County
The Ford F250 was traveling northbound on Highway 6 when it went off the road into the ditch, and vaulted over a driveway.
Koochiching Co Sheriff's Office, Big Falls Fire, Littlefork Ambulance, Big Fork Ambulance
Information believed complete
01/09/2026 22:45