26600050
01/06/2026 18:50

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666

Highway 10 east bound, mile marker 207, BIG LAKE, Sherburne County

The Toyota Scion was headed east bound on highway 10 when it collided with the median wall.

Dry

Big Lake Police Department, Centra Care Ambulance
Information believed complete
01/06/2026 20:01

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2005 Toyota Scion
Yes

Driver
Lynda Marie Haefs
Faribault, MN, USA
Female Age: 36

Non-life Threatening
Monticello Hospital