26100050
01/05/2026 08:25
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
EB I-90 at MP219, MARION TWP, Olmsted County
Freightliner was EB on I-90 when it lost control and rolled into the median around MP219.
Rochester Fire Department, Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
01/05/2026 10:57