26320013
01/02/2026 08:52
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
WB HWY 2 at Wild Rose LN, WILTON, Beltrami County
The Ford F150 was eastbound on Highway 2 when the vehicle lost control and rolled into the median.
Beltrami CSO, Bemidji AMB, Bemidji FD
Information believed complete
01/02/2026 09:55