25105349
12/30/2025 13:12
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
HWY 52 MP10, HARMONY TWP, Fillmore County
The Ford F-150 Pickup Truck was turning Left onto Highway 52. The Honda Odyssey was traveling Northbound on Highway 52. The vehicles then collided.
Wet
FILLMORE CSO
Information believed complete
12/30/2025 15:13
2 Vehicles involved.
Vehicle
2023 Ford F-150 Pickup Truck
Yes
Driver
Cindy Sue Krahn
Wykoff, MN, USA
Female Age: 64
None
None
Yes
Not Applicable
No
Passenger
William Russell Krahn
Wykoff, MN, USA
Male Age: 24
Non-life Threatening
St. Mary's
Yes
Not Applicable
No
Vehicle
2011 Honda Odyssey
Yes
Driver
Scott Michael Propson
Saint Paul, MN, USA
Male Age: 51
None
None
Yes
Not Applicable
No
Passenger
Elsa Alice Propson
Saint Paul, MN, USA
Female Age: 14
None
None
Yes
Not Applicable
No
Passenger
Hans Michael Propson
Saint Paul, MN, USA
Male Age: 12
None
None
Yes
Not Applicable
No
Passenger
Lilly Rae Sailor
Saint Paul, MN, USA
Female Age: 14