25604311
12/27/2025 06:39

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

NB 23 HWY Mile Marker 180, ROSCOE, Stearns County

The Chrysler Town & Country was traveling north on highway 23 when the vehicle entered the median ditch and rolled.

Snow/Ice

Paynesville PD, Stearns CSO, Paynesville FD, Centra Care Amb
Information believed complete
12/27/2025 09:11

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2005 Chrysler Town & Country
No

Driver
Gillian Brighid Moore
Saint Cloud, MN, USA
Female Age: 20

Non-life Threatening
Saint Cloud Hospital