25105211
12/25/2025 12:46
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
West bound I 90 mile marker 261 East of Highway 76, PLEASANT HILL TWP, Winona County
The Chevrolet Equinox was travelling west bound on Interstate 90 when it left the roadway, struck a guardrail and rolled.
Winona Co SO, Winona Ambulance and Ridgeway Fire
Information believed complete
12/25/2025 15:14