25302209
12/24/2025 15:31
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Eastbound Interstate 90 at Milepost 11, LUVERNE TWP, Rock County
The Chevrolet Equinox was east on Interstate 90 when it left the roadway and rolled.
Rock COSO, Sanford Ambulance
Information believed complete
12/24/2025 22:04