25105144
12/21/2025 02:28

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040

Eastbound I-90 exit ramp / County Road 10, DOVER TWP, Olmsted County

The Chrysler Town and Country was exiting from Eastbound Interstate 90 when the vehicle left the roadway and crashed.

Dry

Olmsted County Sheriff's Office, Winona County Sheriff's Office, St. Charles PD, Eyota Fire & EMS
Information believed complete
12/21/2025 18:52
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2010 Chrysler Town & Country
No

Driver
Justin Lee Williams
Rollingstone, MN, USA
Male Age: 37

Non-life Threatening
Saint Mary's Hospital