25105140
12/20/2025 18:19
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
NB HWY 52 MP56, ROCHESTER, Olmsted County
Female was walking across HWY 52. Toyota was traveling NB HWY 52. They collided in lane.
RPD, RFD, Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
12/20/2025 21:30