25322315
12/20/2025 15:43
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 75 at 230th Street in Warren, WARRENTON TWP, Marshall County
The Audi SUV was travelling south bound on Highway 75 when it lost control, went off the road and rolled.
Marshall Co SO, Warren Fire and North Valley Ambulance
Information believed complete
12/20/2025 18:37