25272667
12/19/2025 10:03
2700 Duluth
218-302-6127
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Highway 23 at milepost 301, NORMAN TWP, Pine County
The Ford Explorer was traveling northbound on highway 23, when it went off the road into the left ditch, and flipped onto its side.
Pine County
Information believed complete
12/19/2025 11:24