25202175
12/18/2025 15:30
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
MN Highway 22 at Mile Marker 49, MANKATO TWP, Blue Earth County
2005 Dodge Ram was traveling southbound on MNTH 22. 2018 Ford F-150 was also southbound on MNTH 22, when the two vehicles collided.
Blue Earth CSO and Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
12/19/2025 09:54