25105106
12/18/2025 14:51
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Southbound Highway 218 near Mile Post 16, LANSING TWP, Mower County
The Jeep was southbound on highway 218 when the vehicle left the road near mile post 16.
Austin Fire Dept, Mower CoSO
Information believed complete
12/18/2025 18:56