25902452
12/16/2025 16:18
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 210 and Two Rivers Road, FERGUS FALLS, Otter Tail County
Both the Ford F250 pickup and Hyundai Kona were travelling Westbound on Highway 210 when they collided resulting in a rear-end crash.
Fergus Falls Police Department, Ottertail CSO, Fergus Falls Fire/Rescue, & Ringdahl Amb
Information believed complete
12/16/2025 18:34