25801939
12/16/2025 09:21
2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Highway 23 and 50th Ave, BORGHOLM TWP, Mille Lacs County
Ford Ranger was westbound on highway 23 near 50th Ave went it went off road and hit a tree.
Mille Lacs County Sheriff's Office, Milaca Fire, North Ambulance
Information believed complete
12/16/2025 10:56