25105051
12/15/2025 17:39
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
HWY 65 / Blake Ave, ALLEY, Freeborn County
Chevrolet was traveling SB on HWY 65. Toyota was traveling NB on HWY 65. Vehicles collided in intersection.
ALPD, Mayo Amb, ALFD
Information believed complete
12/15/2025 19:20